LivesquadsLivesquads
Stiven Plaza, Real Potosí Centre Forward6.5

Stiven Plaza

Real Potosí
Centre Forward·Real Potosí

Elo

Real Potosí

Your selection

Track Plaza

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Oct 7, 2026 – Oct 25, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

0

0 G+A in 3 matches

Contributed in 0 matches · 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
—

data from 0 matches

Shots
—

data from 0 matches

Minutes
39 (Ø 13)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGA
vs BolívarOct 22 · 3:11800
vs The StrongestOct 11 · 1:0800
vs San Antonio Bulo BuloOct 7 · 4:21300

Performances

Month

3:1 · vs Bolívar

Oct 22, 2026

18 min
Stiven PlazaReal Potosí
1:0 vs The Strongest
Substituted·8 minYellow card 1
0
Match stats

Match stats

Duels
1/2 (50%)

Cards

Yellow
1

4:2 · vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo

Oct 7, 2026

13 min

Current form

6.5Small sample
6.07.0

Average across 2 available ratings: 6.50. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

Oct 19 – Oct 25, 2026

Thu · Oct 22

Related players

More information about Stiven Plaza

Who is Stiven Plaza?

Stiven Plaza is a Centre Forward who plays for Real Potosí. Stiven Plaza joined Real Potosí after previously representing Chindia Targoviste.

What is Stiven Plaza's transfer history?

Livesquads records 11 transfers for Stiven Plaza. The latest move was from Chindia Targoviste to Real Potosí on Jul 27, 2026.

What is Stiven Plaza's injury history?

The available history contains 5 injuries for Stiven Plaza. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

Data updated