LivesquadsLivesquads
Livan Burcu, Union Berlin Centre Forward6.6
Injured

Livan Burcu

Union Berlin
Centre Forward·Union Berlin

Elo

Union Berlin

Your selection

Track Burcu

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Sep 26, 2026 – Oct 24, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

1

1 G+A in 2 matches

Contributed in 1 matches · 50%

Goals
1

data from 1 matches

Assists
0

data from 1 matches

Key passes
0

data from 1 matches

Shots
3

data from 1 matches

Minutes
122 (Ø 61)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesDribblesFouls won
vs SV ElversbergOct 10 · 1:032101/3020
@ HNK RijekaSep 26 · 0:190——————

Performances

Month
Livan BurcuUnion Berlin
1:0 vs SV Elversberg
Substituted·32 minGoals 1
0
Match stats

Match stats

Saves
0
Shots on target
1/3 (33%)
Tackles
0
Interceptions
1
Blocks
2
Duels
2/4 (50%)
Dribbles
2/2 (100%)
Accurate passes
6/9 (67%)

0:1 · @ HNK Rijeka

Sep 26, 2026

90 min

Current form

6.6Good form
7.46.26.36.56.3

Average across the last 5 matches: 6.57. Form trend: Rising.

Oct 19 – Oct 25, 2026

Sat · Oct 24

Today

Related players

More information about Livan Burcu

Who is Livan Burcu?

Livan Burcu is a Centre Forward who plays for Union Berlin. Livan Burcu joined Union Berlin after previously representing 1. FC Magdeburg. The available positional data records Livan Burcu in roles including Centre Forward and Central Midfielder.

What is Livan Burcu's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Livan Burcu has an average rating of 6.57.

What is Livan Burcu's transfer history?

Livesquads records 3 transfers for Livan Burcu. The latest move was from 1. FC Magdeburg to Union Berlin on Jun 29, 2025.

What is Livan Burcu's injury history?

The available history contains 1 injury for Livan Burcu. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

Data updated