
Shola Shoretire

Elo
PAOK
Your selection
Track Shoretire
Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.
World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.
Performances
Month

Oct 19 – Oct 25, 2026
Sun · Oct 25
Super League 1OFI

07:00 PM
Kickoff scheduled

PAOK
Related players
More information about Shola Shoretire
Who is Shola Shoretire?
Shola Shoretire is a Centre Forward who plays for PAOK. Shola Shoretire joined PAOK after previously representing PEC Zwolle. The available positional data records Shola Shoretire in roles including Centre Forward and Attacking Midfielder.
What is Shola Shoretire's current form?
Across his last 3 rated appearances, Shola Shoretire has an average rating of 7.16.
What is Shola Shoretire's transfer history?
Livesquads records 5 transfers for Shola Shoretire. The latest move was from PEC Zwolle to PAOK on Jun 29, 2026.
What is Shola Shoretire's injury history?
The available history contains 3 injuries for Shola Shoretire. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.
- Data updated


