LivesquadsLivesquads
Roberto Hinojosa, Blooming Central Midfielder6.5

Roberto Hinojosa

Blooming
Central Midfielder·Blooming

Elo

Blooming

Your selection

Track Hinojosa

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Sep 27, 2026 – Oct 25, 2026

Midfielder impact balances chance creation, passing quality and ball recovery with direct goal contributions.

Key passes

1

1 key passes in 5 matches

Pass accuracy 72%

Goals
0

data from 3 matches

Assists
0

data from 3 matches

Key passes
1

data from 1 matches

Pass accuracy
72%

data from 1 matches

Tackles
3

data from 1 matches

Interceptions
3

data from 1 matches

Minutes
379 (Ø 76)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesPassesTacklesInterceptionsBlocksDribblesFouls won
vs Independiente PetroleroOct 18 · 0:077000/2128/3933101
@ BolívarOct 12 · 1:090——————————
vs BolívarOct 9 · 1:16600————————
vs Independiente PetroleroOct 2 · 0:15600————————
@ BolívarSep 27 · 3:090——————————

Performances

Month
Roberto HinojosaBlooming
Started·77 minKey passes 1
0
Match stats

Match stats

Saves
0
Shots on target
0/2 (0%)
Tackles
3
Interceptions
3
Blocks
1
Duels
6/9 (67%)
Dribbles
0/1 (0%)
Accurate passes
28/39 (72%)

1:0 · @ Bolívar

Oct 12, 2026

90 min

1:1 · vs Bolívar

Oct 9, 2026

66 min

0:1 · vs Independiente Petrolero

Oct 2, 2026

56 min

3:0 · @ Bolívar

Sep 27, 2026

90 min

Current form

6.5Good form
6.66.27.06.2

Average across the last 4 matches: 6.51. Form trend: Stable.

Oct 12 – Oct 18, 2026

Mon · Oct 12

Sun · Oct 18

Related players

More information about Roberto Hinojosa

Who is Roberto Hinojosa?

Roberto Hinojosa is a Central Midfielder who plays for Blooming. Roberto Hinojosa joined Blooming after previously representing Union Magdalena. The available positional data records Roberto Hinojosa in roles including Central Midfielder and Attacking Midfielder.

What is Roberto Hinojosa's current form?

Across his last 4 rated appearances, Roberto Hinojosa has an average rating of 6.51.

What is Roberto Hinojosa's transfer history?

Livesquads records 8 transfers for Roberto Hinojosa. The latest move was from Union Magdalena to Blooming on Jan 2, 2026.

Data updated