
Marko Poletanović

Central Midfielder·Vojvodina
Your selection
Track Poletanović
Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.
World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.
Performances
Month
0
Oct 12 – Oct 18, 2026
Sat · Oct 17
Super LigaVojvodina

2 : 0
FT

Radnicki 1923
Related players
More information about Marko Poletanović
Who is Marko Poletanović?
Marko Poletanović is a Central Midfielder who plays for Vojvodina. Marko Poletanović joined Vojvodina after previously representing Wisla Krakow.
What is Marko Poletanović's current form?
Across his last 5 rated appearances, Marko Poletanović has an average rating of 6.46.
What is Marko Poletanović's transfer history?
Livesquads records 10 transfers for Marko Poletanović. The latest move was from Wisla Krakow to Vojvodina on Jun 30, 2025.
What is Marko Poletanović's injury history?
The available history contains 0 injuries for Marko Poletanović. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.
- Data updated






