LivesquadsLivesquads
Kyran Lofthouse, Burton Albion Central Midfielder6.7

Kyran Lofthouse

Burton Albion
Central Midfielder·Burton Albion

Elo

Burton Albion

Your selection

Track Lofthouse

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Current form

6.7Good form
6.66.57.17.06.3

Average across the last 5 matches: 6.70. Form trend: Stable.

Oct 19 – Oct 25, 2026

Sat · Oct 24

Today

Related players

More information about Kyran Lofthouse

Who is Kyran Lofthouse?

Kyran Lofthouse is a Central Midfielder who plays for Burton Albion. Kyran Lofthouse joined Burton Albion after previously representing Barnsley.

What is Kyran Lofthouse's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Kyran Lofthouse has an average rating of 6.70.

What is Kyran Lofthouse's transfer history?

Livesquads records 14 transfers for Kyran Lofthouse. The latest move was from Barnsley to Burton Albion on Jul 25, 2025.

Data updated