LivesquadsLivesquads
Gianluca Ferrari, Atletico Tucuman Central Midfielder

Gianluca Ferrari

Atletico Tucuman
Central Midfielder·Atletico Tucuman

Elo

Atletico Tucuman

Your selection

Track Ferrari

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Performances

Month

Oct 19 – Oct 25, 2026

Sat · Oct 24

Related players

More information about Gianluca Ferrari

Who is Gianluca Ferrari?

Gianluca Ferrari is a Central Midfielder who plays for Atletico Tucuman. Gianluca Ferrari joined Atletico Tucuman after previously representing Godoy Cruz.

What is Gianluca Ferrari's transfer history?

Livesquads records 3 transfers for Gianluca Ferrari. The latest move was from Godoy Cruz to Atletico Tucuman on Jan 10, 2024.

What is Gianluca Ferrari's injury history?

The available history contains 4 injuries for Gianluca Ferrari. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

Data updated