LivesquadsLivesquads
Facundo Boné, Internacional de Bogota Centre Forward7.1

Facundo Boné

🇺🇾Internacional de Bogota
Centre Forward·Internacional de Bogota·Uruguay

Age

30y 11m

Nov 16, 1995

Height

178 cm

79 kg

Elo

Internacional de Bogota

Your selection

Track Boné

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Oct 11, 2026 – Oct 24, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

3

3 G+A in 2 matches

Contributed in 2 matches · 100%

Goals
1
Assists
2
Key passes
2

data from 1 matches

Shots
—

data from 0 matches

Minutes
101 (Ø 51)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAKey passes
vs LlanerosOct 16 · 4:17011—
@ JuniorOct 11 · 2:231012

Performances

Month

4:1 · vs Llaneros

Oct 16, 2026

70 minGoals 1Assists 1
Facundo BonéInternacional de Bogota
2:2 @ Junior
Substituted·31 minAssists 1Key passes 2
0
Match stats

Match stats

Tackles
1
Duels
1/2 (50%)
Accurate passes
6/7 (86%)

Current form

7.1Small sample
8.17.06.2

Average across 3 available ratings: 7.11. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

1 of 3 recent ratings are estimates based on partial match data.

Oct 26 – Nov 1, 2026

Related players

More information about Facundo Boné

Who is Facundo Boné?

Facundo Boné is a footballer from Uruguay who plays for Internacional de Bogota, primarily as a Centre Forward. Facundo Boné joined Internacional de Bogota after previously representing Deportivo Pasto. The available positional data records Facundo Boné in roles including Centre Forward and Central Midfielder.

What is Facundo Boné's current form?

Across his last 3 rated appearances, Facundo Boné has an average rating of 7.11.

What is Facundo Boné's transfer history?

Livesquads records 8 transfers for Facundo Boné. The latest move was from Deportivo Pasto to Internacional de Bogota on Dec 31, 2025.

Data updated