LivesquadsLivesquads
Chinonso Offor, Baltika Centre Forward6.4

Chinonso Offor

Baltika
Centre Forward·Baltika

Elo

Baltika

Your selection

Track Offor

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Oct 14, 2026 – Oct 25, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

0

0 G+A in 2 matches

Contributed in 0 matches · 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
1

data from 1 matches

Shots
2

data from 1 matches

Minutes
60 (Ø 30)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesDribblesFouls won
vs FC RostovOct 18 · 0:016000/2101
@ Krylia SovetovOct 14 · 0:24400————

Performances

Month
Chinonso OfforBaltika
0:0 vs FC Rostov
Substituted·16 minKey passes 1
0
Match stats

Match stats

Saves
0
Shots on target
0/2 (0%)
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Blocks
0
Duels
1/6 (17%)
Dribbles
0/0
Accurate passes
4/8 (50%)

0:2 · @ Krylia Sovetov

Oct 14, 2026

44 min

Current form

6.4Small sample
6.26.07.1

Average across 3 available ratings: 6.44. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

1 of 3 recent ratings are estimates based on partial match data.

Oct 26 – Nov 1, 2026

Thu · Oct 29

Related players

More information about Chinonso Offor

Who is Chinonso Offor?

Chinonso Offor is a Centre Forward who plays for Baltika. Chinonso Offor joined Baltika after previously representing Arda Kardzhali.

What is Chinonso Offor's current form?

Across his last 3 rated appearances, Chinonso Offor has an average rating of 6.44.

What is Chinonso Offor's transfer history?

Livesquads records 7 transfers for Chinonso Offor. The latest move was from Arda Kardzhali to Baltika on Jun 30, 2025.

What is Chinonso Offor's injury history?

The available history contains 0 injuries for Chinonso Offor. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

Data updated