LivesquadsLivesquads
Andrés Torrico, Nacional Potosí Left Back7.0

Andrés Torrico

Nacional Potosí
Left Back·Nacional Potosí

Elo

Nacional Potosí

Your selection

Track Torrico

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Sep 26, 2026 – Oct 25, 2026

Defender impact combines clean sheets and defensive actions with goals, assists and chance creation.

Score impact

2

2 G+A in 2 matches

Contributed in 2 matches · 100%

Goals
0
Assists
2
Key passes
—

data from 0 matches

Clean sheets
1

data from 1 matches

Tackles
—

data from 0 matches

Interceptions
—

data from 0 matches

Blocks
—

data from 0 matches

Minutes
90 (Ø 90)

data from 1 matches

Impact match by match

MatchMinGACS
@ Oriente PetroleroOct 22 · 3:2—01—
vs Always ReadySep 26 · 9:09001✓

Performances

Month

3:2 · @ Oriente Petrolero

Oct 22, 2026

Assists 1

9:0 · vs Always Ready

Sep 26, 2026

90 minAssists 1

Current form

7.0Small sample
6.86.96.47.7

Average across 4 available ratings: 6.96. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

2 of 4 recent ratings are estimates based on partial match data.

Oct 19 – Oct 25, 2026

Thu · Oct 22

Related players

More information about Andrés Torrico

Who is Andrés Torrico?

Andrés Torrico is a Left Back who plays for Nacional Potosí.

What is Andrés Torrico's current form?

Across his last 4 rated appearances, Andrés Torrico has an average rating of 6.96.

Data updated