LivesquadsLivesquads
Alberto Cerri, Arezzo Centre Forward6.2

Alberto Cerri

Arezzo
Centre Forward·Arezzo

Elo

Arezzo

Your selection

Track Cerri

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Sep 27, 2026 – Oct 25, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

0

0 G+A in 3 matches

Contributed in 0 matches · 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
1

data from 2 matches

Shots
2

data from 2 matches

Minutes
172 (Ø 57)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesDribblesFouls won
@ SampdoriaOct 18 · 1:264000/0002
vs CremoneseOct 10 · 0:062001/21—1
@ LazioSep 27 · 2:04600————

Performances

Month
Alberto CerriArezzo
2:1 @ Sampdoria
Started·64 min
0
Match stats

Match stats

Saves
0
Shots on target
0/0
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Blocks
0
Duels
5/12 (42%)
Dribbles
0/0
Accurate passes
8/13 (62%)
Alberto CerriArezzo
0:0 vs Cremonese
Started·62 minKey passes 1Yellow card 1
0
Match stats

Match stats

Shots on target
1/2 (50%)
Tackles
1
Duels
3/15 (20%)
Accurate passes
6/11 (55%)

Cards

Yellow
1

2:0 · @ Lazio

Sep 27, 2026

46 min

Current form

6.2Average form
6.25.96.26.26.2

Average across the last 5 matches: 6.15. Form trend: Stable.

Oct 26 – Nov 1, 2026

Wed · Oct 28

Related players

More information about Alberto Cerri

Who is Alberto Cerri?

Alberto Cerri is a Centre Forward who plays for Arezzo. Alberto Cerri joined Arezzo after previously representing Cesena.

What is Alberto Cerri's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Alberto Cerri has an average rating of 6.15.

What is Alberto Cerri's transfer history?

Livesquads records 15 transfers for Alberto Cerri. The latest move was from Cesena to Arezzo on Jul 9, 2026.

What is Alberto Cerri's injury history?

The available history contains 3 injuries for Alberto Cerri. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

Data updated